NJHT Ride Times – 2017

Ride Times for Sunday, October 1, 2017 (Subject to Change)

Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Acerbo, Nicole Silver Oaks Bridget BNR-B Sun 12:38 pm Sun 04:01 pm Sun 03:47 pm
Barone, Olivia Wexford Wonderboy ON Sun 11:14 am Sun 02:49 pm Sun 02:35 pm
Battig, Nora Little Miss OP-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:15 am Sun 11:01 am
Battig, Nora Waterford’s Dubai Storm OT Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Beach, Dawn Silver Express OP-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:03 am Sun 10:49 am
Beach, Macy Chasing Moonlight OP-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 11:13 am Sun 10:59 am
Beaver, Danielle Chai Tea Latte TR Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Blackman, Madeline A Sportsfield Lady Jane OP-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:55 am Sun 10:41 am
Blackman, Madeline Take The Offer OP-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 11:37 am Sun 11:23 am
Bortuzzo, Elizabeth Belongs To Teufer OT Sun 10:44 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Brescia, Julianna Talbot BNR-A Sun 12:20 pm Sun 03:43 pm Sun 03:29 pm
Bryner, Matthew Heiress OP-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:17 am Sun 11:03 am
Butkus, Catherine Abendgold TR Sun 08:54 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Campisi, Jessica Catch A Ride BNR-A Sun 12:02 pm Sun 03:37 pm Sun 03:23 pm
Ciccone, Gabrielle Shannondale Wyatt OT Sun 10:26 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Clucas, Cadence Cuesta Madrid OBN Sun 01:20 pm Sun 04:11 pm Sun 03:57 pm
Cobia, Katie Hey Jude OP-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 11:25 am Sun 11:11 am
Cousins, Sarah Christopher I Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:14 am
Cousins, Sarah Stravinsky I Sun 08:32 am Sun 09:57 am
Cousins, Sarah Wizard I Sun 09:03 am Sun 09:40 am
Cousins, Sarah Great Bear OP-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 11:35 am Sun 11:21 am
Davis, Alicia Beste Ballerina TR Sun 09:30 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Day, Caroline The Gadfly OT Sun 10:38 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:48 pm
DeBonte, Donna Soul Time BNR-B Sun 12:14 pm Sun 03:53 pm Sun 03:39 pm
Diesinger, Rebecca The Perfect Storm OT Sun 10:56 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Divito, Kathy AP Booray BNR-A Sun 11:50 am Sun 03:33 pm Sun 03:19 pm
Driscoll , Stacey Luck of the Irish OP-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 11:31 am Sun 11:17 am
Ercolani, Marissa Star Crossed Lover BNR-B Sun 12:32 pm Sun 03:59 pm Sun 03:45 pm
Estep, Nicole Wilson OBN Sun 12:56 pm Sun 04:03 pm Sun 03:49 pm
Farren, Eliza Beahereincourt OP-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:07 am Sun 10:53 am
Fenn, Kathleen Darling Harbour OP-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:11 am Sun 10:57 am
Fernandez, Gianna North Face TR Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Forsyth, Micaela Southern Comfort BNR-A Sun 11:56 am Sun 03:35 pm Sun 03:21 pm
Freeman, Hannah Coyote OP-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 11:21 am Sun 11:07 am
French, Sheryl Splish Splash BNR-A Sun 12:14 pm Sun 03:41 pm Sun 03:27 pm
Gargiulo, Michelle Valentino OBN Sun 01:26 pm Sun 04:13 pm Sun 03:59 pm
Garutti, Jennifer Labras Leannon NR-B Sun 11:12 am Sun 02:35 pm Sun 02:21 pm
Goyea, Denise Highlife’s Je T’aime OP-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:59 am Sun 10:45 am
Goyea, Denise Quickest ON Sun 11:44 am Sun 02:59 pm Sun 02:45 pm
Hamel, Emily Corvett I Sun 08:49 am Sun 09:44 am
Hartsock, Madeline Prinz S.W. TR Sun 08:30 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Heroux, Callie Nordique ON Sun 11:32 am Sun 02:55 pm Sun 02:41 pm
Huis, Madeline Lady ON Sun 11:20 am Sun 02:51 pm Sun 02:37 pm
Ingraham, LeeAnn Trump Card NR-A Sun 10:32 am Sun 02:07 pm Sun 01:53 pm
Jarman, Corey O’Meara TR Sun 09:24 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Johnson, Morgyn Coroniro TR Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Johnston, Ingrid Leaders Finale ON Sun 11:38 am Sun 02:57 pm Sun 02:43 pm
Kager, Lillian Paisley Pony BNR-B Sun 12:02 pm Sun 03:49 pm Sun 03:35 pm
Kager, Sophia Ruby Slippers BNR-A Sun 12:08 pm Sun 03:39 pm Sun 03:25 pm
Keith, Collin Hideaways Corker NR-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 02:33 pm Sun 02:19 pm
Kepferle, Megan Anakin I Sun 08:56 am Sun 09:42 am
Khayami, Alice Mocha Swirl NR-A Sun 10:26 am Sun 02:05 pm Sun 01:51 pm
Khayami, Alice Irish Arch NR-B Sun 11:36 am Sun 02:43 pm Sun 02:29 pm
Kinnamon, Molly Concord Dawn OP-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 11:27 am Sun 11:13 am
Kinnamon, Molly Golden Beach Bum OBN Sun 01:14 pm Sun 04:09 pm Sun 03:55 pm
Kobilinski, Jenny Active Maiden TR Sun 08:42 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Kress, Annabelle Cooley Streetwise NR-B Sun 11:18 am Sun 02:37 pm Sun 02:23 pm
Label, Katie Rock Hard Safe BNR-B Sun 12:20 pm Sun 03:55 pm Sun 03:41 pm
Lackey, Jenny Badlands Billy OT Sun 10:32 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Lasky, Karyn Logan NR-A Sun 11:08 am Sun 02:19 pm Sun 02:05 pm
Lee, Nancy PHF Wine Snob ON Sun 11:08 am Sun 02:47 pm Sun 02:33 pm
Lewis, Wendy Birnham Wood OT Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Ligon, Nicole Lightning Stone ON Sun 11:02 am Sun 02:45 pm Sun 02:31 pm
Ligon, Nicole Lions Eyez OBN Sun 01:32 pm Sun 04:15 pm Sun 04:01 pm
Maser, Amy Another Gulch NR-A Sun 11:14 am Sun 02:21 pm Sun 02:07 pm
Maynard, Gillian Boyfriend NR-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:25 pm Sun 02:11 pm
Mazza, Stefanie Brigantine OP-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 11:19 am Sun 11:05 am
Mazzatta, Abigail Surtax NR-A Sun 10:50 am Sun 02:13 pm Sun 01:59 pm
Monahan, Amanda Written Rule NR-B Sun 11:24 am Sun 02:39 pm Sun 02:25 pm
Morelli, Olivia Edison BNR-B Sun 12:26 pm Sun 03:57 pm Sun 03:43 pm
Morey, Holly Metropolitan BNR-B Sun 12:08 pm Sun 03:51 pm Sun 03:37 pm
Morgan, Macee Maldini OP-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 11:23 am Sun 11:09 am
Muller, Kayla Richemont OT Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Nolan, Caty Man Of Conviction OP-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:09 am Sun 10:55 am
Novotny, Katie Cosmic Messenger TR Sun 09:06 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:16 pm
O’Donnell , Madison Mansfield Park NR-A Sun 10:44 am Sun 02:11 pm Sun 01:57 pm
Oake, Raegan Idle Hour Odyssey NR-A Sun 11:20 am Sun 02:23 pm Sun 02:09 pm
Peck, Sharon No Comparison TR Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Pellegrino, Christy Christmas Eve OT Sun 10:20 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Pifer, Julie HRH Judgemental OBN Sun 01:02 pm Sun 04:05 pm Sun 03:51 pm
Prettyman, Julieann Cooley Mullinger ON Sun 11:26 am Sun 02:53 pm Sun 02:39 pm
Renihan, Taylor Sunday Money TR Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Ruffa, Isabella Solar Surprise NR-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 02:29 pm Sun 02:15 pm
Samoylenko, Seija Black Russian OP-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:05 am Sun 10:51 am
Sansone, Cynthia Pippin VI NR-A Sun 11:02 am Sun 02:17 pm Sun 02:03 pm
Santy, Nina Balligomingo BNR-A Sun 12:32 pm Sun 03:47 pm Sun 03:33 pm
Sauder, Madison Spirit of Cochise NR-A Sun 10:38 am Sun 02:09 pm Sun 01:55 pm
Stillwell, Rachael Brazen Sky TR Sun 08:36 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Sylvester, Erin Mister Optimistic OP-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 11:33 am Sun 11:19 am
Szokol, Emily Franco SSF NR-B Sun 11:30 am Sun 02:41 pm Sun 02:27 pm
Teich, Caroline Dondarrion OP-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:57 am Sun 10:43 am
Teich, Caroline Kingslayer OP-B Sun 09:30 am Sun 11:39 am Sun 11:25 am
Tincher, Emily Bluegrass Baron NR-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 02:27 pm Sun 02:13 pm
Wakefield, Lynette Hero’s End TR Sun 08:48 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Weaver, Robyn Finola OBN Sun 01:38 pm Sun 04:17 pm Sun 04:03 pm
Welker-Ebling, Elizabeth Catchy Connection TR Sun 09:12 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Whitty, Thomas Whitty Remark TR Sun 09:18 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Wilcox, Rebecca Cock a Doodle Doo OBN Sun 01:50 pm Sun 04:21 pm Sun 04:07 pm
Wilson, Abigail Fernhill Flag OT Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:16 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Wilson, Abigail Hey Parker OT Sun 10:50 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Wilson, Megan Victory Dance NR-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 02:31 pm Sun 02:17 pm
Woodfield, Liz G L Rudbeckia OBN Sun 01:44 pm Sun 04:19 pm Sun 04:05 pm
Yard, Brittany Pancito OBN Sun 01:08 pm Sun 04:07 pm Sun 03:53 pm
Yetter, Briana Martini Please NR-A Sun 10:56 am Sun 02:15 pm Sun 02:01 pm
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald Wundermaske OP-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:01 am Sun 10:47 am
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald Wise Shamia ON Sun 11:50 am Sun 03:01 pm Sun 02:47 pm
Ziemann, Rachel Highland Storm OP-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 11:29 am Sun 11:15 am